Godziny dostępności

Nazwisko i imię Dzień Od Do
Alhimina Jana Środa 09:00 10:00
Babik Justyna Środa 09:20 10:20
Bąk-Jakubik Anna poniedziałek 12:00 13:00
Benedyk Grzegorz środa 12:50 13:50
Berbelicki Adam Poniedziałek 08:15 09:15
Biniecka-Komko Katarzyna Piątek 13:50 14:50
Blasczyk Dorota Poniedziałek 08:20 09:20
Borek Magdalena Czwartek 20:00 21:00
Budzińska Joanna Czwartek 15:00 16:00
Chmielewska Maria Wtorek 15:00 16:00
Ciecierski Tomasz Czwartek 16:45 17:45
Czapiewska Aleksandra Poniedziałek 15:00 16:00
Dobranowska Beata Czwartek 15:25 16:25
Dynak Krzysztof Wtorek 19:00 20:00
Fabisiak Tadeusz Wtorek 10:10 11:10
Filipowska Joanna Piątek 13:50 14:50
Jagiełło Agnieszka Środa 15:00 16:00
Jarosz Katarzyna Środa 14:00 15:00
Jasiński Rafał Środa 12:00 13:00
Kalbron Aleksander Wtorek 14:30 15:30
Kazimierz Krzysztof Piątek 09:00 10:00
Klatt Karolina Piątek 12:00 13:00
Kmieć Ewa Wtorek 15:30 16:30
Koch Anna Środa 15:00 16:00
Kondrak Magdalena Środa 11:00 12:00
Koniarski Leszek Wtorek 16:00 17:00
Kuligowski Sławomir Środa 13:00 14:00
Kupka Vira Piątek 10:10 11:10
Kutyła Grzegorz Czwartek 14:35 15:35
Lemek Adrianna Wtorek 14:00 15:00
Łotecka-Steczek Katarzyna Piątek 12:10 12:55
Malewicz Magdalena Poniedziałek 11:00 12:00
Melnyk Ivanna Środa 15:00 16:00
Mirek Magdalena Środa 08:00 09:00
Musiał Urszula Niedziela 08:30 09:30
Muszyński Sławomir Poniedziałek 09:00 10:00
Nikiel-Faber Anita Środa 13:00 14:00
Olszewski Marcin Poniedziałek 12:00 13:00
Perucka Dorota Środa 09:00 10:00
Pietras Katarzyna Czwartek 12:05 13:05
Popławski Tomasz Poniedziałek 15:00 16:00
Praszel Mirosław Czwartek 11:20 12:20
Radyjowski Maciej Poniedziałek 15:45 16:45
Rogowicz Dariusz Środa 10:10 11:10
Skrok Leszek Poniedziałek 14:00 15:00
Slemp Anna Piątek 15:00 16:00
Słoka-Strużyńska Agnieszka Środa 16:00 17:00
Sobków Dariusz Czwartek 11:00 12:00
Stadnik Mateusz Piątek 15:00 16:00
Stec Mateusz Czwartek 15:00 16:00
Stępak – Poliwka Monika Wtorek 15:00 16:00
Stolarska Anna Piątek 14:00 15:00
Szymański Marcin Środa 09:00 10:00
Śmieszkowicz Marcin Poniedziałek 12:50 13:50
Świerc Irena Czwartek 11:00 12:00
Tarabasz Alina Sroda 13:00 14:00
Zgoda Wiktoria Środa 14:00 15:00
Skip to content